Submitting.....

Addressable, Specialty

Image Part Number Manufacturers Description Lead Free RoHS View
4352 VCC (Visual Communications Company) ACCY LENS 3MM T-1 PANEL MNT LED Lead Free compliant
378340201203 Dialight PMI BASE 1 INCAND BAY SOLDER Contains Lead non-compliant
3320012 Dialight SWITCH CAP GREEN Contains Lead non-compliant
C12692_LENA-STD-BASE-CLL040 LEDiL BASE RND 1POS 58.64MM 13.5MM HT Lead Free compliant
98-0440-5237-5 3M ALCF-P FLM KT 16.54X13.39 7 DEG Lead Free compliant
426057300-3 Digital View Inc. CABLE INVERTER MIN15-201 300MM Lead Free compliant
FTA-PL-UNI-LC Finisar Corporation ACCY PLUG SFF/SFP/XFP GENERIC LC Lead Free compliant
1995262 Dialight INDICATOR CAP GREEN Contains Lead non-compliant
FINF050-100WCLL2 Finisar Corporation INTERLEAVER 50-100G C-BAND LC/PC Lead Free compliant
426063000-3 Digital View Inc. CABLE INV 192120AC25-02 460MM Lead Free compliant
NS102-100K US-Lasers, Inc. POWER SUPPLY FOR LASER DIODE SMD Contains Lead non-compliant
CNX_B_E_4_1_09 VCC (Visual Communications Company) LMH 3MM 0.171"D CABLE ASSEMBLY 9 Lead Free compliant
0358421307 Affinity Medical Technologies - a Molex company PT BULB D-A ASSY B Lead Free compliant
SCM208-A01-01 Serious Integrated COMMS MODULE SYNERGY S7G2 3M/64 Lead Free compliant
426302900-3 Digital View Inc. CABLE FEMALE DVI EXTEND 200MM Lead Free compliant
ZCTR-08 JKL Components Corporation WIRELESS LED REMOTE CONTROLLER 5 Lead Free compliant
FTA-CL-SFP/(+)/XFP/SFF-1 Finisar Corporation ACCY CLAMSHELL SFP/SFP+/XFP/SFP Lead Free compliant
AML51-D10AR Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions BUTTON FOR AML41D INDIC ONLY Lead Free compliant
1734 Adafruit ADDRESS LED NEOPIXEL DIFF 8MM TH Contains Lead non-compliant
2841 Adafruit ADDRESS LED STRIP SERIAL RGBW 1M Lead Free compliant
2350 Adafruit ADDRESS LED DISCR SER WHITE 1=10 Lead Free compliant
051310101301 Dialight PMI BASE 1INCAND S6 CNDLBR SCRW Contains Lead non-compliant
1787572500 Dialight PMI PANEL MNT IND GREEN SUB MINI Contains Lead non-compliant
2836 Adafruit ADDRESS LED STRIP SERIAL RGBW 1M Lead Free compliant
2868 Adafruit ADDRESS LED MODULE SERIAL RGBW Lead Free compliant
1460 Adafruit ADDRESS LED STRIP SERIAL RGB 5M Lead Free compliant
1138 Adafruit ADDRESS LED STRIP SERIAL RGB 4M Contains Lead non-compliant
2043 Adafruit ADDRESS LED MATRIX I2C YELLOW Lead Free compliant
2762 Adafruit ADDRESS LED DISCR SER RGBW 1=10 Lead Free compliant
104990014 Seeed ADDRESS LED STRIP SERIAL RGB 1M Lead Free compliant
1463 Adafruit ADDRESS LED RING SERIAL RGB Lead Free compliant
2226 Adafruit ADDRESS LED MODULE SERIAL RGB Lead Free compliant
COM-14359 SparkFun ADDRESS LED MODULE Contains Lead non-compliant
3729 Adafruit ADDRESS LED MODULE SERIAL RGB Contains Lead non-compliant
35134 Kitronik ADDRESS LED MODULE SERIAL RGB Contains Lead non-compliant
COM-14613 SparkFun ADDRESS LED STRIP SERIAL RGBW 1M Contains Lead non-compliant
2574 Adafruit ADDRESS LED STRIP SERIAL RGB 1M Lead Free compliant
1614 Adafruit ADDRESS LED MATRIX I2C WHITE Contains Lead non-compliant
601000200 Seeed ADDRESS LED DISCRETE SERIAL RGB Lead Free compliant
3812 Adafruit ADDRESS LED STRIP SERIAL RGB 1M Contains Lead non-compliant
FIT0352 DFRobot ADDRESS LED STRIP RGB 3M Lead Free compliant
2954 Adafruit ADDRESS LED STRIP SERIAL RGB 5M Contains Lead non-compliant
KIT 35133 Pimoroni ADDRESS LED RING 1/4 SERIAL RGB Contains Lead non-compliant
1052 Adafruit ADDRESS LED MATRIX I2C BLUE Contains Lead non-compliant
2851 Adafruit ADDRESS LED RING SERIAL RGBW Lead Free compliant
1632 Adafruit ADDRESS LED MATRIX I2C GREEN Contains Lead non-compliant
2036 Adafruit ADDRESS LED MATRIX I2C YLW-GRN Lead Free compliant
2735 Adafruit ADDRESS LED MATRIX SERIAL RGB Contains Lead non-compliant
104990302 Seeed ADDRESS LED STRIP SERIAL RGB 1M Contains Lead non-compliant
104990306 Seeed ADDRESS LED DISCR SER RGB 10PK Contains Lead non-compliant
Total 262 items
First < > End