Submitting.....
Finisar Corporation

Finisar Corporation

- Finisar Corporation (NASDAQ: FNSR) is a global technology leader for fiber optic subsystems and components that enable high-speed voice, video, and data communications for telecommunications, networking, storage, wireless, and cable TV applications. For 25 years, Finisar has provided critical optics technologies to system manufacturers to meet the increasing demands for network bandwidth. Finisar is headquartered in Sunnyvale, California, USA with R&D, manufacturing sites, and sales offices worldwide.
Image Part Number Description Lead Free RoHS View
FOS-116P-MF-11-S IC SGNL BUFFER/REPEAT/SPLTR Lead Free compliant
FOS-204P-MF-11-S IC SGNL BUFFER/REPEAT/SPLTR Lead Free compliant
FOS-164P-MF-11-S IC SGNL BUFFER/REPEAT/SPLTR Lead Free compliant
FOS-108P-MF-11-S IC SGNL BUFFER/REPEAT/SPLTR Lead Free compliant
FOS-202P-MF-11-S IC SGNL BUFFER/REPEAT/SPLTR Lead Free compliant
FOS-104P-MF-11-S IC SGNL BUFFER/REPEAT/SPLTR Lead Free compliant
FOS-132P-MF-11-S IC SGNL BUFFER/REPEAT/SPLTR Lead Free compliant
FOS-102P-MF-11-S IC SGNL BUFFER/REPEAT/SPLTR Lead Free compliant
FOS-208P-MF-11-S IC SGNL BUFFER/REPEAT/SPLTR Lead Free compliant
FOS-232P-MF-11-S IC SGNL BUFFER/REPEAT/SPLTR Lead Free compliant
FOS-216P-MF-11-S IC SGNL BUFFER/REPEAT/SPLTR Lead Free compliant
V850-2294-001 VCSEL DIE 850NM SINGLE MODE SMAL Lead Free compliant
V911-2148-001 VCSEL DIE 911NM 4GBPS Lead Free compliant
XT05AAQ5ENJD540 XMITTER XFP-RF PLUGGABLE TX, FIX Lead Free compliant
XT06AAQ5ENJD230 XMITTER XFP-RF DWDM 6DBM Lead Free compliant
XT05AAQ5ENJD400 XMITTER XFP-RF PLUGGABLE TX, FIX Lead Free compliant
FTLC1183SDNL TXRX OPTICAL 112GBS DFB CFP Lead Free compliant
FWLF1625P2L59 MOD TXRX DFB 8CH CWDM SFP FEC Lead Free compliant
FTLX5613P3C360 TXRX DWDM 10X50GHZ C-BAND XFP Lead Free compliant
FTLC1152RGPL XCVR,QSFP28,2KM,100GE CWDM4,4X 1 Lead Free compliant
FTLX3671MTC27 15XXNM DWDM EML, PIN, 1.2-11.3GB Lead Free compliant
FTLX3871DCC41 TXRX DWDM EML 15XXNM SFP+ LC Lead Free compliant
FTLX5813P3C510 TXRX DWDM 10X50GHZ APD XFP Lead Free compliant
FTLX1672D3BCL OPT TXRX 1550NM 11.31GB SFP+ LC Lead Free compliant
FTLX3971MTC34 TXRX DWDM XFP Lead Free compliant
FTL4S1QE1C OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE Lead Free compliant
FTLX3871MCC42 TXRX DWDM EML 80KM C-BAND SFP Lead Free compliant
V824-2147-001 VCSEL CHIP ARRAY DIE 824NM 4GBPS Lead Free compliant
SV5637-001 LED VCSEL SENSOR 850NM TO-46 Lead Free compliant
FOA-M1500CB-ESC1C-AA011 SINGLE-CHANNEL, 1504.5-1517.5NM, Lead Free compliant
FOA-M2200PB-EFG1C-AA069 ULTRASPAN EDFA, 1RU NETWORK INTE Lead Free compliant
FOA-M1100MB-ESC1C-AA001 POWER CTRL MOD 1CH CLASS 1M Lead Free compliant
BPDV2120R-VF-FA PHOTODETECTOR BALANCED 43 GHZ DU Lead Free compliant
BPDV3120RQ-VF-FA PHOTODETECTOR BALANCED 70 GHZ DU Lead Free compliant
FOA-M7300CD-EVG1C-AA004 VARIABLE GAIN 10-25DB WITH 0-4DB Lead Free compliant
XPRV2022A-VF-FP 43 GBIT/S SINGLE PHOTORECEIVER, Lead Free compliant
MO-FIN-A-A204-F11-1010-33-0-P PLC SPLITTER 2X4 P-GRADE SC/APC Lead Free compliant
MO-FIN-A-A216-F11-1010-33-0-P PLC SPLITTER 2X16 P-GRADE SC/APC Lead Free compliant
FWSF-M/D-8-LC TXRX CWDM LF PLUGIN LC CONNECTOR Lead Free compliant
FWSF-M/D-1310/CWDM-LC TXRX CWDM PLUGIN LC CONNECTOR Lead Free compliant
OADMF-1-59-SC MOD OPTIBOX CWDM 1CH 1591NM SC Lead Free compliant
MO-FIN-A-A102-MS11-1010-33-0-S PLC SPLITTER 1X2 S-GRADE 1M Lead Free compliant
MO-FIN-A-A216-F11-1010-22-0-S PLC SPLITTER 2X16 2-GRADE SC/PC Lead Free compliant
MO-FIN-A-A216-MS11-1010-33-0-S PLC SPLITTER 2X16 S-GRADE 1M Lead Free compliant
MO-FIN-A-A132-F11-1010-33-0-S PLC SPLITTER 1X32 S-GRADE SC/APC Lead Free compliant
FWSF-OADM-1-49-LC TXRX CWDM LF 1CH 1491NM LC CONN Lead Free compliant
FWSFMDMUXD42124 TXRX DWDM 100GHZ PLUGIN 4CH SC Lead Free compliant
MO-FIN-A-A232-F11-1010-33-0-S PLC SPLITTER 2X32 S-GRADE SC/APC Lead Free compliant
DM200-01-1-9600-0-LC LASER DIODE 1530NM 1.995MW Lead Free compliant
DM80-01-1-9590-3-LC LASER DIODE 1530NM 5.011MW Lead Free compliant
Total 2056 items
First < > End