Submitting.....

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Image Part Number Manufacturers Description Lead Free RoHS View
FWSFOADMD42124 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 100GHZ PLUGIN 1CH SC Lead Free compliant
DFL12AK450004XX4XX Amphenol FCI SINGLEMODE COUPLER 1M Lead Free compliant
AWAP06029 Panasonic SWITCH OPTICAL SC 1X2 850NM Lead Free compliant
MO-FIN-A-A208-MS11-1010-11-0-P Finisar Corporation PLC SPLITTER 2X8 P-GRADE 1M Lead Free compliant
AWAP03036 Panasonic SWITCH OPTICAL MU 1X2 850NM Lead Free compliant
WBS12AK4XX004XX4XX Amphenol FCI COUPLER 1M Lead Free compliant
P1S18B-LD6S Omron SWITCH OPTICAL REFLECTIVE Lead Free compliant
WFL12AK4XX002XX2XX Amphenol FCI COUPLER .5M Lead Free compliant
OFMS22MIE02111 Affinity Medical Technologies - a Molex company ULTRA-MINI 2X2ADD/DROP OPTICAL S Lead Free compliant
MMQ12GX050004XX4XX Amphenol FCI MULTIMODE COUPLER 1M Lead Free compliant
FWSF-OADM-4-2-LC Finisar Corporation TXRX CWDM LF 4CH 1491NM LC CONN Lead Free compliant
OIDS15500003111 Affinity Medical Technologies - a Molex company MINIATURE SINGLE MODE, DUAL STAG Lead Free compliant
MO-FIN-A-A232-MS11-1010-33-0-S Finisar Corporation PLC SPLITTER 2X32 S-GRADE 1M Lead Free compliant
FWSF-OADM-W/TAP-4B-2-LC Finisar Corporation TXRX CWDM LF PLUGIN 4CH OADM LC Lead Free compliant
DFL22AK450004XX4XX Amphenol FCI SINGLEMODE COUPLER 1M Lead Free compliant
FTLF8519P3BNL Finisar Corporation TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V Lead Free compliant
HHP24GX0XX002XX2XX Amphenol FCI MULTIMODE COUPLER .5M Lead Free compliant
HHL15GX3XX004XX4XX Amphenol FCI MULTIMODE COUPLER 1M Lead Free compliant
FTLX4213C3C335 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM CML 8X50GHZ APD XFP Lead Free compliant
P1S12B-LD-SC Omron FIBER OPTIC SWITCH 1X2 SC CONN Lead Free compliant
FWLF-1631-57 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM SFP Lead Free compliant
MO-FIN-A-A164-F11-1010-33-0-P Finisar Corporation PLC SPLITTER 1X64 P-GRADE SC/APC Lead Free compliant
FTLX3871DCC18 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 15XXNM SFP+ LC Lead Free compliant
FTLC1154RDPLA Finisar Corporation XCVRQSFP28 20KM100GE ELR44X 13XX Lead Free compliant
FWLF1524P2L61 Finisar Corporation TXRX CWDM 1611NM BROWN 8CH SFP Lead Free compliant
HFBR-5963ALZ Avago Technologies (Broadcom Limited) TXRX MMF FE ATM SONET OC-3 2X5 Lead Free compliant
AFCT-79EEPZ Avago Technologies (Broadcom Limited) 40G QSFP+ LR TXRX MOD 10KM SMF Lead Free compliant
FTLF1621S1KCL Finisar Corporation TXRX 1550NM APD 1X/2X 2X10 SFF Lead Free compliant
FTLX3971MTC30 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM XFP Lead Free compliant
TBS-S2CA1-G11 Formerica Optoelectronics Inc. SFP, 1000BASE, BIDI, 1310/1550NM Lead Free non-compliant
TSP-F1AA1-D21 Formerica Optoelectronics Inc. SFF, 100BASE-FX, 2KM, 0 70DEGC, Lead Free non-compliant
SFP-GLX/LC-20E B+B SmartWorx, Inc. MOD 1000-LX SINGLE-MODE 20KM SFP Lead Free compliant
AFCT-5760PZ FIT (Foxconn Interconnect Technology) TXRX SFF SM OC3/STM-1 BAIL SR Lead Free compliant
808-38213 B+B SmartWorx, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC Lead Free compliant
GO2951-53CH Semtech CWDM TRANSCEIVER Lead Free compliant
AFBR-5205Z Avago Technologies (Broadcom Limited) TXRX ATM/SONET/OC-3 SC 1X9 Lead Free compliant
6B2A-0412A-0 3M QSFP+ PARALLEL FO MOD MM QDR 4CH Lead Free compliant
808-38145 B+B SmartWorx, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC Lead Free compliant
FWLF1524P2L55 Finisar Corporation TXRX CWDM 1551NM YELLOW 8CH SFP Lead Free compliant
TAS-A1EH1-8AQ Formerica Optoelectronics Inc. SFP28, 25GBASE-SR, 100M, 0 70DEG Lead Free non-compliant
FWLF1631R49 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM SFP 194.9THZ APD RCVR Lead Free compliant
MFL12GX050004XX4XX Amphenol FCI MULTIMODE COUPLER 1M Lead Free compliant
AFBR-79F4EZ FIT (Foxconn Interconnect Technology) TRANSCEIVER Lead Free compliant
FTLF8529P4BCV Finisar Corporation TXRX 850NM VCSEL SFP Lead Free compliant
FTLX3671DTC46 Finisar Corporation 15XXNM DWDM EML, PIN, 1.2-11.3GB Lead Free compliant
FTLX8541F2 Finisar Corporation TXRX 850NM VCSEL PIN X2 Lead Free compliant
FTLD10CE3C Finisar Corporation 12X10.5G PARALLEL VCSEL ARRAY, 1 Lead Free compliant
FTLX3813M341 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ APD XFP Lead Free compliant
1061083200 Affinity Medical Technologies - a Molex company CONN TXRX SMI FOT DGTL S200 Lead Free compliant
FWLF1634RL46 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 4GBPS APD SFP Lead Free compliant
Total 2113 items
First < > End